macOSicons
作者 Elías
API社区
macOSicons › Apps ›Photo Booth
Photo Booth

Photo Booth

icons

Timm Eversmeyer

Website

Apple Inc. software application

FreeOpen sourceLinux
GraphicsAmusement

Photo Booth icons

21 custom macOS icons for Photo Booth, from the community.

Photo Booth
Photo Boothcogginsmark

15/11/2021

1107

Photo Booth (iOS)
Photo Booth (iOS)Agent David

27/11/2021

587

Photo Booth
Photo Boothschneidericons

11/02/2024

573

Photo Booth
Photo BoothSwooned

26/11/2021

450

PhotoBooth but DARK
PhotoBooth but DARKAntoine

30/10/2021

440

Photo Booth but not very dark
Photo Booth but not very darkAntoine

30/10/2021

423

Photo Booth Library - Folder
Photo Booth Library - Folderbikosh_s

27/11/2021

352

Photo Booth (Pure Dark)
Photo Booth (Pure Dark)Justanotherguy

02/05/2022

349

Photo Booth
Photo Boothcogginsmark

15/11/2021

344

Photo Booth
Photo Boothxerus

01/04/2021

230

Photo Booth
Photo BoothBeluga

23/09/2021

186

Photo Booth Library
Photo Booth Librarykieron_kymara

18/01/2023

179

Photo Booth
Photo BoothAgent David

21/10/2021

172

Photo Booth - amended to macOS tile design
Photo Booth - amended to macOS tile designSwooned

26/11/2021

142

PhotoBooth
PhotoBoothCaedmonM

12/05/2022

122

Photo Booth (Transparent)
Photo Booth (Transparent)xanmonster

08/10/2024

118

Photo Folder
Photo Folderolly007opm

02/08/2021

106

Photo_Booth
Photo_BoothLucas Haas

01/01/1970

98

PhotoBooth (Pride)
PhotoBooth (Pride)CaedmonM

11/04/2022

59

PhotoBooth Ukraine
PhotoBooth UkraineCaedmonM

11/04/2022

35

photo booth
photo boothphngsiuxinh

01/09/2026

13

Browse all apps